4 Colores
    Acelprint
    A.G. El Sol Cooperativa de Trabajo
    AGP Etiquetas Adhesivas S.R.L. (Paraguay)
    Agraf S.A.
    Akian S.A.
    Aller Atucha S.R.L.
    Amison
    Angel Chiappe
    Arbel
    Arsa Gráfica
    ArteAbate
    Artes Grágicas Carama
    Artes Gráficas Crivelli (Salta)
    Artes Gráficas Dinastía
    Artes Graficas Fuccillo S.R.L.
    Artes Gráficas Raal S.A.
    Artes Gráficas Sudeste S.A.
    Arystec S.R.L.
    Balbi S.A.
    Barraquero S.H.
    Big Producciones S.A.
    Brapack S.A.
    Brown Cropper
    Buenos Aires Copias
    Carpe Diem
    Centro de Etiquetas Autoadhesivas
    Cilento
    CK Print
    Codigraph S.H.
    Colograf
    Colorjet (Chaco)
    Commisso Ind. Gráficas
    Cooperativa Grafica del Pueblo
    Cooperativa de Trabajo El Zócalo
    Cooperativa de Trabajo Grafitos I
    Cortinart
    Costasan S.R.L.
    Cuqui Pando S.R.L. (Uruguay)
    Chivilcoy Continuos
    Dacar Impresores S.R.L.
    DC Gráfica S.A.
    De Aloysio A.G. S.R.L.
    DeJesús Impresos de Publicidad
    De Los Arroyos Coop. Ltda.
    Desfa S.R.L.
    Dolton Graphical Group Argentina S.R.L.
    DT Print
    Ecopackaging S.R.L.
    Edigraf (Paraguay)
    Editar S.R.L. (Chaco)
    Editorial Primavera (Venezuela)
    Eduardo Graziani
    El Zonda
    En El Blanco Producciones
    Enoprint
    Ensamble Gráfico
    Est. Cortiñas Hnos.
    Establecimiento Gráfico del Plata S.A.
    Estilos Graficos S.A.
    Etiketten
    Expresión Gráfica S.R.L.
    Farmografica S.A.
    Fayser Soluciones Impresas S.A.
    Ferraro Grafica S.R.L.
    Filipini (Rosario)
    Fleximpress
    Formagraf S.A.
    Formas Contínuas S.A.
    Fotocromos De Ferrari
    Fulano & Mengano
    Garbarino Hnos. S.A.
    Gomez y Medinilla S.A. (Emege)
    Grafic Center (Chaco)
    Gráfica Aleph
    Referencias

    Gráfica Argentina S.R.L.
    Gráfica Canepa SAC (Perú)
    Gráfica Cid
    Gráfica Computada
    Gráfica Eco
    Gráfica Futura S.A.
    Gráfica Gullo
    Gráfica Latina S.R.L. (Córdoba)
    Gráfica MPS S.R.L.
    Gráfica Offset S.R.L.
    Gráfica Polar
    Gráfica Pompeya S.R.L.
    Gráfica Valmar S.A.
    Gráfica Villagra (de Ramón Villagra)
    Grafikar
    Grafipar
    Grafiset
    Grafos Impresiones y Diseños S.A.
    Grancharoff Impresores
    Graphipack
    Grella Artes Gráficas
    Grupo Editorial Planeta
    Grupo Gráfico Norte
    Grupo Gráfico Scaner Aktion
    Grupo Tres Plus S.R.L.
    Guedikian Impresores S.A.
    Guttenpress
    Iconos S.R.L.
    Ideagraf S.A.C.I.F.I.
    Identidad Gráfica S.R.L.
    IGMA
    Ignac S.A.
    Imágen Talleres Gráficos
    ImGraf
    Imprefot
    Impresiones Acuario S.R.L.
    Impresora Del Nea S.R.L. (Reconquista)
    Impresores del Buen Ayre S.R.L.
    Imprenta HB
    Imprenta Luba
    Imprenta Lux (Santa Fé)
    Imprenta Mercur (Uruguay)
    Imprenta Moneghessi
    Imprenta Print
    Imprenta Ramirez S.R.L.
    Imprenta Universal
    Impregraf S.A.
    Imprecolor S.A.
    Imprenta Segber S.A.
    Imprenta Sergio Cerullo
    Imprenta Valderrama
    ImprentaVillagra Hnos.
    Imprenta Zissi (Jujuy)
    Impresora Bosch
    Impresos Cariglio S.A.
    Inca Talleres Gráficos
    Industria Cooperativa Gráfica Campichuelo
    J.M. Tecnor
    JOL Producciones Gráficas
    JV Pegados Automáticos S.A.
    Kram Industrias Gráficas
    K y S Graphic S.A. - Presspoint
    Kontinuos S.R.L. (Santiago del Estero)
    Kurz
    La Gráfica (Neuquén)
    Lamigraf
    La Reimpresora
    La Verdad S.R.L.
    Legraf
    Línea Gráfica Grupo Editor
    LithoDekor
    Litigraf S.A.
    Litografía Goicochea Hnos. (Perú)
    Logro Producciones Gráficas
    Malegraf


    Maniezzi
    Mario Sily y Asociados
    Mastergraf
    Megacopy
    Mendez Industria Gráfica
    Mitre Impresores S.A.
    Minigraf (Carmen de Patagonia)
    Miró
    Mundo Gráfico Salta
    Neo Graph
    New Print S.A.
    Nexo Gráfico S.A.
    Next Print S.A.
    Nueva Copia S. R .L.
    Offset Diseño S.A.
    Offset Sud S.A.
    Oh! Yeah
    Pagani Talleres Gráficos
    Parodi Industria Gráfica
    Parada Obiol Artes Gráficas S.R.L.
    Patagonica Artes Graficas S.R.L.
    Payne S.A.
    Pix Impresores
    Pixel Graf S.R.L.
    PlanetPrint
    Polgraf S.A.
    PrintGraf
    Print house
    PrintMaster
    Printerra S.R.L.
    Produpel
    Produccion Grafica Editores S.A. (Colombia)
    Pronto Gráfica (La Plata)
    PS Impresiones (La Plata)v
    Q Print
    Rapid 2000 S.R.L.
    RC Impresora
    Repunte Gráfica S.A.
    Reyes Servicios Graficos
    Reywal
    Rigraph S.R.L.
    Rípoli y Cía. S.A.
    Rotativos Patagonia
    Ruchelli
    Servicios Gráficos
    Servicop
    SitioImpress Artes Gráficas
    SMT Solutions
    Soluciones Gráficas
    Stampa
    Stampres S.R.L.
    Stampmaster S.R.L.
    Stefani Hnos.
    Sudamerica Impresos (Rosario)
    Surgraf
    Taller 1 (PrinTime)
    Talleres Graficos Castiglioni S.R.L
    Talleres Gráficos Elias Porter
    Talleres Gráficos Garófalo S.R.L.
    Talleres Gráficos Morales e Hijos
    Talleres Gráficos Pelazzo y Cía.
    Talleres Gráficos Sacerdoti
    Talleres Gráficos Santa Fe
    Talleres Gráficos Trama
    Talleres Gráficos Valdez S.A.
    TG Impress S.A.
    Todo Offset (Córdoba)
    Traverso Hnos. y Cia.
    Unigraf
    VCR Impresores S.A.
    Vip Label S.R.L.
    Virgen del Valle
    VFG Impresiones